
Santa Clara · Women's Basketball
Reilly Clark
G · Sophomore · #24 · 5' 10"
From Tucson, AZ
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$27.8K

Santa Clara · Women's Basketball
Reilly Clark
G · Sophomore · #24 · 5' 10"
From Tucson, AZ
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$27.8K

Santa Clara · Women's Basketball
G · Sophomore · #24 · 5' 10"
From Tucson, AZ
Estimated NIL value
$27.8K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Reilly Clark is a 5' 10" Sophomore Guard for Santa Clara and is listed by ESPN from Tucson, AZ. Reilly Clark ranks 7th within the current Santa Clara women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $27.8K, with $27.8K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
4.6%
Women's Basketball pool: $600K
Pool share of school
1.3%
Santa Clara roster market: $2.2M
Roster dollars tracked
$600K
Santa Clara Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 1, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Sophomore
Jersey
#24
Height
5' 10"
Hometown
Tucson, AZ
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Santa Clara Broncos
2024 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
0.5
Points
0.9
Rebounds
0.3
Assists
0.1
Steals
0.0
Blocks
16.7
Field goal %
Season Totals
7
Points
12
Rebounds
4
Assists
1
Steals
0
Blocks
16.7
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
1.3
AST/TO
0.3
STL/TO
0.583
SC-EFF
0.17
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 |
| Career | All teams | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 |
| Career | All teams | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.583 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.583 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Reilly Clark, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $27.8K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $27.8K. The pool-accounting allocation is $27.8K, equal to about 4.6% of the Santa Clara women's basketball market. The player ranks 7th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Santa Clara G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.