
Saint Louis · Women's Basketball
Hannah Wallace
G · Sophomore · #1 · 6' 0"
From St. Louis, MO
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$62K

Saint Louis · Women's Basketball
Hannah Wallace
G · Sophomore · #1 · 6' 0"
From St. Louis, MO
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$62K

Saint Louis · Women's Basketball
G · Sophomore · #1 · 6' 0"
From St. Louis, MO
Estimated NIL value
$62K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Hannah Wallace is a 6' 0" Sophomore Guard for Saint Louis and is listed by ESPN from St. Louis, MO. Hannah Wallace ranks 6th within the current Saint Louis women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $62K, with $62K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
6.2%
Women's Basketball pool: $1M
Pool share of school
0.9%
Saint Louis roster market: $7.25M
Roster dollars tracked
$1M
Saint Louis Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 1, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Sophomore
Jersey
#1
Height
6' 0"
Hometown
St. Louis, MO
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Saint Louis Billikens
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
3.2
Points
3.4
Rebounds
0.6
Assists
1.0
Steals
0.9
Blocks
32.4
Field goal %
Season Totals
32
Points
34
Rebounds
6
Assists
10
Steals
9
Blocks
32.4
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0.4
AST/TO
0.7
STL/TO
0.865
SC-EFF
0.32
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Saint Louis Billikens | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 77.8 |
| 2026 | Saint Louis Billikens | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 32.4 | 0.0 | 53.3 |
| Career | All teams | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 35.1 | 0.0 | 66.7 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Saint Louis Billikens | 94 | 72 | 19 | 28 | 14 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 77.8 |
| 2026 | Saint Louis Billikens | 32 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32.4 | 0.0 | 53.3 |
| Career | All teams | 126 | 106 | 25 | 38 | 23 | 35.1 | 0.0 | 66.7 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Saint Louis Billikens | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.847 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Saint Louis Billikens | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.865 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.851 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Hannah Wallace, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $62K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $62K. The pool-accounting allocation is $62K, equal to about 6.2% of the Saint Louis women's basketball market. The player ranks 6th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Saint Louis G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.