
High Point · Women's Basketball
Lexi Fleming
G · Senior · #0 · 5' 5"
From Cincinnati, OH
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$11.5K

High Point · Women's Basketball
Lexi Fleming
G · Senior · #0 · 5' 5"
From Cincinnati, OH
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$11.5K

High Point · Women's Basketball
G · Senior · #0 · 5' 5"
From Cincinnati, OH
Estimated NIL value
$11.5K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Lexi Fleming is a 5' 5" Senior Guard for High Point and is listed by ESPN from Cincinnati, OH. Lexi Fleming ranks 6th within the current High Point women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $11.5K, with $11.5K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
5.8%
Women's Basketball pool: $200K
Pool share of school
0.8%
High Point roster market: $1.5M
Roster dollars tracked
$200K
High Point Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
4
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Senior
Jersey
#0
Height
5' 5"
Hometown
Cincinnati, OH
Roster status
Active
Current listing
High Point Panthers
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
6.0
Points
3.3
Rebounds
2.8
Assists
1.3
Steals
0.3
Blocks
29.2
Field goal %
Season Totals
24
Points
13
Rebounds
11
Assists
5
Steals
1
Blocks
29.2
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
2.2
AST/TO
1.0
STL/TO
1.000
SC-EFF
0.38
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Bowling Green Falcons | 15.9 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 42.6 | 35.2 | 80.2 |
| 2023 | Bowling Green Falcons | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 39.1 | 31.5 | 77.1 |
| 2024 | Bowling Green Falcons | 15.0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 43.2 | 30.8 | 85.7 |
| 2025 | Bowling Green Falcons | 13.5 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 45.7 | 35.8 | 77.6 |
| 2026 | High Point Panthers | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 29.2 | 21.1 | 75.0 |
| Career | All teams | 12.4 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 42.2 | 33.2 | 78.9 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Bowling Green Falcons | 430 | 129 | 68 | 67 | 4 | 42.6 | 35.2 | 80.2 |
| 2023 | Bowling Green Falcons | 323 | 144 | 94 | 67 | 5 | 39.1 | 31.5 | 77.1 |
| 2024 | Bowling Green Falcons | 150 | 47 | 28 | 24 | 1 | 43.2 | 30.8 | 85.7 |
| 2025 | Bowling Green Falcons | 311 | 78 | 73 | 49 | 5 | 45.7 | 35.8 | 77.6 |
| 2026 | High Point Panthers | 24 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29.2 | 21.1 | 75.0 |
| Career | All teams | 1238 | 411 | 274 | 212 | 16 | 42.2 | 33.2 | 78.9 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Bowling Green Falcons | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.291 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Bowling Green Falcons | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.277 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Bowling Green Falcons | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.200 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Bowling Green Falcons | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.341 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | High Point Panthers | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.280 | 0.52 | 1 | 1 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Lexi Fleming, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $11.5K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $11.5K. The pool-accounting allocation is $11.5K, equal to about 5.8% of the High Point women's basketball market. The player ranks 6th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other High Point G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.