
Stonehill · Men's Basketball
Anthony Holden
G · Senior · #30 · 6' 5" · 185 lbs
From Lee's Summit, MO
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$88K

Stonehill · Men's Basketball
Anthony Holden
G · Senior · #30 · 6' 5" · 185 lbs
From Lee's Summit, MO
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$88K

Stonehill · Men's Basketball
G · Senior · #30 · 6' 5" · 185 lbs
From Lee's Summit, MO
Estimated NIL value
$88K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Anthony Holden is a 6' 5" 185 lbs Senior Guard for Stonehill and is listed by ESPN from Lee's Summit, MO. Anthony Holden ranks 6th within the current Stonehill men's basketball roster. The modeled value is $88K, with $88K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
5.7%
Men's Basketball pool: $1.55M
Pool share of school
2.2%
Stonehill roster market: $4.05M
Roster dollars tracked
$1.55M
Stonehill Men's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Senior
Jersey
#30
Height
6' 5"
Weight
185 lbs
Hometown
Lee's Summit, MO
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Stonehill Skyhawks
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
2.4
Points
0.9
Rebounds
0.4
Assists
0.2
Steals
0.1
Blocks
43.6
Field goal %
Season Totals
48
Points
18
Rebounds
8
Assists
3
Steals
2
Blocks
43.6
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Stonehill Skyhawks | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 43.6 | 42.9 | 66.7 |
| Career | All teams | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 43.6 | 42.9 | 66.7 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Stonehill Skyhawks | 48 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 43.6 | 42.9 | 66.7 |
| Career | All teams | 48 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 43.6 | 42.9 | 66.7 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Stonehill Skyhawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Anthony Holden, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $88K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $88K. The pool-accounting allocation is $88K, equal to about 5.7% of the Stonehill men's basketball market. The player ranks 6th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Stonehill G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.