
Belmont · Men's Basketball
Win Miller
G · Junior · #0 · 6' 3" · 190 lbs
From Vestavia Hills, AL
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$170.5K

Belmont · Men's Basketball
Win Miller
G · Junior · #0 · 6' 3" · 190 lbs
From Vestavia Hills, AL
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$170.5K

Belmont · Men's Basketball
G · Junior · #0 · 6' 3" · 190 lbs
From Vestavia Hills, AL
Estimated NIL value
$170.5K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Win Miller is a 6' 3" 190 lbs Junior Guard for Belmont and is listed by ESPN from Vestavia Hills, AL. Win Miller ranks 7th within the current Belmont men's basketball roster. The modeled value is $170.5K, with $170.5K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
4.3%
Men's Basketball pool: $4M
Pool share of school
2.5%
Belmont roster market: $6.8M
Roster dollars tracked
$4M
Belmont Men's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Aug 31, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Junior
Jersey
#0
Height
6' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hometown
Vestavia Hills, AL
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Belmont Bruins
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
2.9
Points
0.7
Rebounds
0.6
Assists
0.1
Steals
0.0
Blocks
39.3
Field goal %
Season Totals
79
Points
20
Rebounds
16
Assists
3
Steals
0
Blocks
39.3
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Belmont Bruins | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 22.2 | 54.5 |
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 100.0 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 39.3 | 40.5 | 88.9 |
| Career | All teams | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 38.0 | 29.3 | 77.4 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Belmont Bruins | 60 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 42.9 | 22.2 | 54.5 |
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 100.0 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 79 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 39.3 | 40.5 | 88.9 |
| Career | All teams | 144 | 46 | 42 | 7 | 1 | 38.0 | 29.3 | 77.4 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Belmont Bruins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Win Miller, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $170.5K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $170.5K. The pool-accounting allocation is $170.5K, equal to about 4.3% of the Belmont men's basketball market. The player ranks 7th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Belmont G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.