
Siena · Women's Basketball
Olivia Watkins
G · Freshman · #24 · 6' 1"
From Lawton, OK
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$1.6K

Siena · Women's Basketball
Olivia Watkins
G · Freshman · #24 · 6' 1"
From Lawton, OK
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$1.6K

Siena · Women's Basketball
G · Freshman · #24 · 6' 1"
From Lawton, OK
Estimated NIL value
$1.6K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Olivia Watkins is a 6' 1" Freshman Guard for Siena and is listed by ESPN from Lawton, OK. Olivia Watkins ranks 14th within the current Siena women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $1.6K, with $1.6K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
1.6%
Women's Basketball pool: $100K
Pool share of school
0.1%
Siena roster market: $2.3M
Roster dollars tracked
$100K
Siena Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Freshman
Jersey
#24
Height
6' 1"
Hometown
Lawton, OK
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Siena Saints
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
2.1
Points
1.7
Rebounds
0.6
Assists
0.4
Steals
0.1
Blocks
45.5
Field goal %
Season Totals
58
Points
45
Rebounds
15
Assists
10
Steals
3
Blocks
45.5
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0.7
AST/TO
0.5
STL/TO
1.318
SC-EFF
0.45
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 69.2 |
| Career | All teams | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 69.2 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 58 | 45 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 69.2 |
| Career | All teams | 58 | 45 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 69.2 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.318 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.318 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Olivia Watkins, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $1.6K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $1.6K. The pool-accounting allocation is $1.6K, equal to about 1.6% of the Siena women's basketball market. The player ranks 14th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Siena G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.