
Belmont · Women's Basketball
Quinn Eubank
G · Sophomore · #22 · 6' 0"
From Union, KY
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$9.4K

Belmont · Women's Basketball
Quinn Eubank
G · Sophomore · #22 · 6' 0"
From Union, KY
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$9.4K

Belmont · Women's Basketball
G · Sophomore · #22 · 6' 0"
From Union, KY
Estimated NIL value
$9.4K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Quinn Eubank is a 6' 0" Sophomore Guard for Belmont and is listed by ESPN from Union, KY. Quinn Eubank ranks 9th within the current Belmont women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $9.4K, with $9.4K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
3.1%
Women's Basketball pool: $300K
Pool share of school
0.1%
Belmont roster market: $6.8M
Roster dollars tracked
$300K
Belmont Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Sophomore
Jersey
#22
Height
6' 0"
Hometown
Union, KY
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Belmont Bruins
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
6.9
Points
6.8
Rebounds
0.9
Assists
0.9
Steals
0.3
Blocks
44.2
Field goal %
Season Totals
220
Points
219
Rebounds
29
Assists
29
Steals
10
Blocks
44.2
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
1
DD2
0
TD3
0.7
AST/TO
0.7
STL/TO
1.158
SC-EFF
0.52
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 43.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 6.9 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 44.2 | 41.4 | 69.7 |
| Career | All teams | 4.4 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 44.1 | 40.5 | 62.2 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 35 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 43.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 220 | 219 | 29 | 29 | 10 | 44.2 | 41.4 | 69.7 |
| Career | All teams | 255 | 244 | 32 | 34 | 13 | 44.1 | 40.5 | 62.2 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Belmont Bruins | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.946 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Belmont Bruins | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.158 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.123 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Quinn Eubank, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $9.4K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $9.4K. The pool-accounting allocation is $9.4K, equal to about 3.1% of the Belmont women's basketball market. The player ranks 9th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Belmont G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.