
Bradley · Women's Basketball
Lucia Llaveria
G · Senior · #2 · 5' 5"
From Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Spain
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$97K

Bradley · Women's Basketball
Lucia Llaveria
G · Senior · #2 · 5' 5"
From Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Spain
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$97K

Bradley · Women's Basketball
G · Senior · #2 · 5' 5"
From Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Spain
Estimated NIL value
$97K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Lucia Llaveria is a 5' 5" Senior Guard for Bradley and is listed by ESPN from Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Spain. Lucia Llaveria ranks 1st within the current Bradley women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $97K, with $97K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
24.3%
Women's Basketball pool: $400K
Pool share of school
1.4%
Bradley roster market: $7.15M
Roster dollars tracked
$400K
Bradley Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Senior
Jersey
#2
Height
5' 5"
Hometown
Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Spain
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Bradley Braves
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
0.7
Points
0.8
Rebounds
0.3
Assists
0.2
Steals
0.0
Blocks
23.1
Field goal %
Season Totals
7
Points
8
Rebounds
3
Assists
2
Steals
0
Blocks
23.1
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
1.0
AST/TO
0.7
STL/TO
0.538
SC-EFF
0.27
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Bradley Braves | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.1 | 66.7 | 75.0 |
| 2025 | Bradley Braves | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | Bradley Braves | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 23.1 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| Career | All teams | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 29.3 | 31.3 | 75.0 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Bradley Braves | 23 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 47.1 | 66.7 | 75.0 |
| 2025 | Bradley Braves | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | Bradley Braves | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23.1 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| Career | All teams | 32 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 29.3 | 31.3 | 75.0 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Bradley Braves | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.353 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Bradley Braves | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.182 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Bradley Braves | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.538 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.780 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Lucia Llaveria, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $97K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $97K. The pool-accounting allocation is $97K, equal to about 24.3% of the Bradley women's basketball market. The player ranks 1st on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Bradley G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.