
Lehigh · Men's Basketball
Andrew Urosevic
G · Freshman · #0 · 6' 3" · 195 lbs
From Kitchener, Canada
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$13K

Lehigh · Men's Basketball
Andrew Urosevic
G · Freshman · #0 · 6' 3" · 195 lbs
From Kitchener, Canada
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$13K

Lehigh · Men's Basketball
G · Freshman · #0 · 6' 3" · 195 lbs
From Kitchener, ON
Estimated NIL value
$13K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Andrew Urosevic is a 6' 3" 195 lbs Freshman Guard for Lehigh and is listed by ESPN from Kitchener, ON. Andrew Urosevic ranks 15th within the current Lehigh men's basketball roster. The modeled value is $13K, with $13K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
1.4%
Men's Basketball pool: $900K
Pool share of school
0.4%
Lehigh roster market: $3.1M
Roster dollars tracked
$900K
Lehigh Men's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Freshman
Jersey
#0
Height
6' 3"
Weight
195 lbs
Hometown
Kitchener, ON
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
7.3
Points
1.3
Rebounds
0.6
Assists
0.3
Steals
0.0
Blocks
39.6
Field goal %
Season Totals
211
Points
38
Rebounds
18
Assists
8
Steals
0
Blocks
39.6
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Lehigh Mountain Hawks | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.6 | 33.1 | 77.8 |
| Career | All teams | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.6 | 33.1 | 77.8 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Lehigh Mountain Hawks | 211 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 39.6 | 33.1 | 77.8 |
| Career | All teams | 211 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 39.6 | 33.1 | 77.8 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Lehigh Mountain Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Andrew Urosevic, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $13K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $13K. The pool-accounting allocation is $13K, equal to about 1.4% of the Lehigh men's basketball market. The player ranks 15th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Lehigh G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.