
Siena · Men's Basketball
Isaiah Henderson
F · Freshman · #1 · 6' 6" · 220 lbs
From Painted Post, NY
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$18.5K

Siena · Men's Basketball
Isaiah Henderson
F · Freshman · #1 · 6' 6" · 220 lbs
From Painted Post, NY
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$18.5K

Siena · Men's Basketball
F · Freshman · #1 · 6' 6" · 220 lbs
From Painted Post, NY
Estimated NIL value
$18.5K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Pool-accounting allocation: $17.8K
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Isaiah Henderson is a 6' 6" 220 lbs Freshman Forward for Siena and is listed by ESPN from Painted Post, NY. Isaiah Henderson ranks 16th within the current Siena men's basketball roster. The modeled value is $18.5K, with $17.8K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
1.2%
Men's Basketball pool: $1.5M
Pool share of school
0.8%
Siena roster market: $2.3M
Roster dollars tracked
$1.5M
Siena Men's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 2, 2026
Position
Forward
Class
Freshman
Jersey
#1
Height
6' 6"
Weight
220 lbs
Hometown
Painted Post, NY
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Siena Saints
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
3.8
Points
0.8
Rebounds
0.5
Assists
0.2
Steals
0.1
Blocks
34.9
Field goal %
Season Totals
106
Points
23
Rebounds
14
Assists
6
Steals
2
Blocks
34.9
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 34.9 | 30.4 | 75.8 |
| Career | All teams | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 34.9 | 30.4 | 75.8 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 106 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 34.9 | 30.4 | 75.8 |
| Career | All teams | 106 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 34.9 | 30.4 | 75.8 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Siena Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Frontcourt value reflects size scarcity, two-way role, production potential, and demand across the national transfer market. For Isaiah Henderson, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $18.5K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $18.5K. The pool-accounting allocation is $17.8K, equal to about 1.2% of the Siena men's basketball market. The player ranks 16th on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Siena F estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.