
Milwaukee · Women's Basketball
Grace Lomen
G · Senior · #52 · 5' 10"
From East Troy, WI
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$34.5K

Milwaukee · Women's Basketball
Grace Lomen
G · Senior · #52 · 5' 10"
From East Troy, WI
Loading live player file…
Estimated NIL value
$34.5K

Milwaukee · Women's Basketball
G · Senior · #52 · 5' 10"
From East Troy, WI
Estimated NIL value
$34.5K
Modeled from role, roster, recruiting, current market evidence, and school-pool reconciliation.
Confidence meter
Watchlist confidenceWe have enough context to frame the range, but not enough sourced detail to call it tight.
Grace Lomen is a 5' 10" Senior Guard for Milwaukee and is listed by ESPN from East Troy, WI. Grace Lomen ranks 2nd within the current Milwaukee women's basketball roster. The modeled value is $34.5K, with $34.5K allocated to reconcile the sport pool.
Pool share by sport
17.3%
Women's Basketball pool: $200K
Pool share of school
1.3%
Milwaukee roster market: $2.6M
Roster dollars tracked
$200K
Milwaukee Women's Basketball pool-accounting sum
Recent game logs
8
Latest verified ESPN appearances
Live player file
Last updated Sep 1, 2026
Position
Guard
Class
Senior
Jersey
#52
Height
5' 10"
Hometown
East Troy, WI
Roster status
Active
Current listing
Milwaukee Panthers
2026 season production
ESPN player feedSeason Averages
10.7
Points
3.5
Rebounds
1.0
Assists
1.0
Steals
0.0
Blocks
38.3
Field goal %
Season Totals
331
Points
110
Rebounds
31
Assists
31
Steals
0
Blocks
38.3
Field goal %
Season Misc Totals
0
DD2
0
TD3
0.6
AST/TO
0.6
STL/TO
1.122
SC-EFF
0.46
SH-EFF
Career history
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Parkside Rangers | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Panthers | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 7.7 | 60.0 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Panthers | 10.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.3 | 36.1 | 83.8 |
| Career | All teams | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.4 | 33.1 | 79.5 |
| Season | Team | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Parkside Rangers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Panthers | 28 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30.0 | 7.7 | 60.0 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Panthers | 331 | 110 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 38.3 | 36.1 | 83.8 |
| Career | All teams | 366 | 137 | 35 | 37 | 1 | 37.4 | 33.1 | 79.5 |
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Parkside Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.778 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.933 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.122 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 |
| Career | All teams | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.096 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 |
Latest games
Sideline Data Desk
Lead guards receive a premium for possession control, scoring creation, and year-round visibility in the transfer and commercial markets. For Grace Lomen, the current roster role, class, recruiting signal, program market, and available market evidence produce a $34.5K headline case.
The visible base estimate is $34.5K. The pool-accounting allocation is $34.5K, equal to about 17.3% of the Milwaukee women's basketball market. The player ranks 2nd on that roster.
Loading the newest player-specific reporting…
Other Milwaukee G estimates.
Recent player-specific reporting from school and national college-sports sources, newest first. NIL and endorsement stories are marked when relevant.